Finalists Artists

Abdulhakim Azis (Indonesia)

Anarco Traco (Brazil)

Andrei Popov (Russia)

Atefh Yaryan (Iran)

Augoustinos Kissamitakis (Greece)

Ayat Naderi (Iran)

Cornel Chiorean (Romany)

Darko Drljevic (Montenegro)

Dejan Borkovic (Serbia)

Diego Herrera (Colombia)

Doru Axinte (Romany)

Fransiskus Agus Harsanta (Indonesia)

Gennady Nazarov (Ukraine)

Gerald Peigneux (France)

Haifeng Tang (China)

Igor Lukyanchenko (Ukraine)

Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek (Poland)

Jose Antonio Costa (Brazil)

Liu Qiang (China)

Luis Eduardo Leon (Colombia)

Makhmudjon Eshonkulov (Uzbekistan)

Mohamed Ajeg (Marocco)

Nicolae Lengher (Romany)

Pietro Vanessi (Italy)

Silvio Prato (Italy)

Suratno (Indonesia)

Valentin Georgiev (Bulgary)

Yang Lijie (China)

 

 

 

Participants Artists

Aan Adi Jaya (Indonesia)

Abdulhakim Azis (Indonesia)

Afsoon Azimy Mogaddam (Iran)

Agus Eko Santoso (Indonesia)

Alexander Telegin (Russia)    

Alexei Talimonov (Ukraine)

Ali Shafei (Iran)

Alisson Affonso (Brazil)

Amir Soheili (Iran)

Anarco Traco (Brazil)

Andrei Popov (Russia)

Antonio Tapia Munoz (Peru)

Armando Lupini (Italy)

Armen Hamonangan (Indonesia)

Arturo Molero (Spain)

Atefh Yaryan (Iran)

Augoustinos Kissamitakis (Greece)

Ayat Naderi (Iran)

Ayten Kose (Turkey)

Azuka Nwokocha (Nigeria)

Bernard Bouton (France)

Bingling (China)

Boban Stanojevic (Australia)

Boris Erenburg (Israel)

Borislav Hegedusic (Croatia)

Brum (Brazil)

Burak Avci (Turkey)

Carlos Henrique Santos da Costa (Brazil)

Cesar Ibarra Zuniga (Colombia)

Cornel Chiorean (Romany)

Daniele Zordan (Italy)

Dariusz Dabrowski (Poland)

Darko Drljevic (Montenegro)

Darsono (Indonesia)

David Evzen (Czech Republic)

Dejan Borkovic (Serbia)

Demetrio Coutarelli (Greece)

Diego Herrera (Colombia)

Dika Indriana (Indonesia)

Dina Abdelgawad Shosha (Egypt)

Doru Axinte (Romany)

Eder Santos (Brazil)

Edwin Perales (Peru)

Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi (Iran)

Erico Ayres (Brazil)

Esmaeil Babaei (Iran)  

Ester Lauringson (Estonia)

Fakhredin Dost Mohamad (Iran)

Fausto Donato Fernandez Cueva (Peru)

Ferreol Fuentes Murillo (Costa Rica)

Fransiskus Agus Harsanta (Indonesia)

Frederik Pas (Belgium)

Gennady Nazarov (Ukraine)

George Licurici (Romany)

Gerald Peigneux (France)

Gianni Audisio (Italy)

Gianni Doddo (Italy)

Glen Isaac (Philippines)

Gomes Wellington (Brazil)

Grigoris Georgiou (Greece)

Guibao Gai (China)

Haifeng Tang (China)

Henrjk Cebula (Poland)

Hilal Ozcan (Turkey)

Igor Lukyanchenko (Ukraine)

Istvan Kelemen (Hungary)

Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek (Poland)

Jacek Frackiewicz (Poland)

Jameng (China)

Jiaruijun (China)

Jiri Novak Kralovska (Czech Republic)

Jose Antonio Costa (Brazil)

Karoly Lugosi (Hungary)

Keti Radevska (Macedonia)

Klaus Pitter (Austria)

Leila Samari (Iran)

Li Hai Feng (China)

Liu Qiang (China)

Luciano Labate Saccol (Argentina)

Luis Eduardo Leon (Colombia)

Mahdi Afradi (Iran)

Mahmoud Barkhordari (Iran)

Makhmudjon Eshonkulov (Uzbekistan)

Marco Ramos Trujillano (Peru)

Marek Tofil (Poland)

Masoumeh Rahimi (Iran)

Milenko Kosanovic (Serbia)

Mileta Miloradovic (Serbia)

Miska Salih (Egypt)

Mohamed Ajeg (Marocco)

Mohamed Effa (Egypt)

Mohammad Hosain Akbari (Iran)

Mohammad Reza Nofar (Iran)

Muhammad Muslih (Indonesia)

Musa Keklik (Turkey)

Nicolae Lengher (Romany)

Nicoleta Ionescu (Romany)

Nikola Bjekic (Serbia) Age 9

Niu Zhong Ju (China)

Oscar Malatesta (Canada)

Ovidios Serb (Greece)

Paco Baca (Mexico)

Partono (Indonesia)

Passaprawas A-Chinoboonwat (Thailand)

Patrick Heymans (Belgium)

Paul Kempeneers (Belgium)

Paulo Volmar Mattos Vilanova (Brazil)

Percival Lugue (Philippines)

Philippe Bossens  (Belgium)

Pietro Vanessi (Italy)

Predrag Srblijanin (Serbia)

Qiao Wei (China)

Raed Khalil (Syria)

Rahma Sekar (Indonesia)

Rainer Unsinn (Germany)

Raquel Orzuy (Uruguay)

Ratno (Indonesia)

Razieh Zargaran (Iran)

Rene Bouschet (France)

Resad Sultanovic (Bosnia-Herzegovina)

Ricardo Ferreira (Portugal)

Roberto Sergio Castillo Rodriguez (Cuba)

Roman Kubec (Czech Republic)

Roy Soumyabrata (India)

Salar Eshratkhah (Iran)

Saleh Razm (Iran)

Santiago Cornejo (Argentina)

Serafim Bakoulis (Greece)

Shangjun (China)

Shao Hua Wang (China)

Shohrab Kheiri (Iran)

Silvio Prato (Italy)

Slobodan Butir (Croatia)

Smitha Bhandare Kamat (India)

Steffen Jahsnowski (Germany)

Sun Chen (China)

Sun Xian Mei (China)

Supriatin Soeprie Ketjil (Indonesia)

Suratno (Indonesia)

Trayko Popov (Bulgary)

Tsocho Peev (Bulgaria)

Vahid Armoon (Iran)

Valentin Georgiev (Bulgary)

Valeriy Mohylnyy (Ukraine)

Vishal V Shenoy (India) Age 16

Vladimir Kazanevsky (Ukraine)

Vladimiras Beresniovas (Lithuania)

Wang Yong (China)

Wesam Khalil (Egypt)

William Martins Ribeiro (Brazil)

Yalda Hasheminezhad (Iran)

Yang Lijie (China)

Yaser Delfan (Iran)

Yathish L. Shettigar (India)

Yoemnis Batista Del Toro (Cuba)

Youcef Aimeur  (Algeria)

Yuskel Cengiz (Turkey)

Yustinus Anang Jatmiko (Indonesia)

Zhale Yoosefinezhad (Iran)

Zhang Sheng Bo (China)

Zhao Yun Sheng (China)

Zlatko Krstevski (Macedonia)